06/25/2012
HUNTSVILLE STARS (AA)
BASIC PITCHING STATS REPORT - SPLIT: OVERALL
Select Set:Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Casey Medlen CL0030.00303.00000120.33.000.000
Andre Lamontagne SP2000.002214.08100781.07.154.182
Jameson Dunn MR0000.00100.20000121.50.000.000
Vinnie Chulk MR3002.25608.06221261.00.214.238
Robert Wooten MR3012.9325027.2309939191.41.280.318
Victor Garate MR1103.6438042.0421817621501.50.256.333
Cody Scarpetta SP1104.113315.1177709191.70.283.415
Daniel Meadows MR3224.3733035.0341817711321.29.258.290
Tyler Thornburg SP4504.38151590.18751448541051.56.249.335
Brian Baker MR4214.6936040.1402121616321.39.253.283
Taylor Jungmann SP2404.719949.2552926330451.71.276.344
Alan Williams MR42174.7531036.0321919516651.33.232.397
Amaury Rivas SP5305.07131371.0804740638631.66.288.354
Josh Stinson MR4215.1334147.1632827724361.84.323.368
Roque Mercedes MR1015.4012015.010109511241.40.182.192
Matthew Miller SP4305.83161683.110060541155681.86.299.348
Seth McClung SP2205.866527.2331918412201.63.292.326
Josh Butler MR1306.91141057.1785144428431.85.329.389
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, August 24th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 13.5 Build 22