06/25/2012
TENNESSEE SMOKIES (AA)
BASIC PITCHING STATS REPORT - SPLIT: OVERALL
Select Set:Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Nicholas Struck MR3012.9231037.0341312314301.30.250.301
Justin Berg MR1003.0011015.0115525121.07.208.231
Marcus Hatley CL22153.0729029.1271210212261.33.245.305
Casey Weathers MR2223.3539051.0372019722581.16.204.259
Esmailin Caridad MR0103.5514012.2155504101.50.283.349
Blake Parker MR3214.5028040.0352220623481.45.235.305
Ryan Rowland-Smith MR1004.5333043.2432322513281.28.247.270
Alberto Cabrera SP6505.08151583.1845547934781.42.257.313
Hung-Wen Chen MR1025.5633034.0402521515251.62.288.321
A.J. Morris SP7405.85141480.0915552939581.63.292.335
Dallas Beeler SP4805.90151582.19761541340611.66.298.335
Trey McNutt SP2806.56151581.08361591444851.57.255.305
Christopher Rusin SP4607.05151575.110365591458512.14.329.359
David Cales MR00015.43402.14441413.43.444.429
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, August 24th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 13.5 Build 22