06/25/2012
MONTGOMERY BISCUITS (AA)
FIELDING STATS REPORT
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Jhonny Nunez42035191.88944.01.64-0.2.950
Kirby Yates320110201.00036.20.49-0.4.712
Chris Rearick30003041.75036.00.75-0.9.641
Neil Schenk270130401.00026.01.38+0.21.068
Richard De Los Santos19104051.80019.21.83+0.11.068
Matt Torra1684601001.00058.01.55+0.21.068
Shane Dyer151561502101.00099.21.90+0.61.068
Albert Suarez151551411901.00082.02.09-0.0.997
Alexander Colome14134601001.00071.21.26+0.31.068
Ryan Reid130330601.00015.23.45+0.11.068
Dane de la Rosa120040401.00015.12.35+0.21.068
Roque Colon110130401.00015.02.40+0.11.068
Jay Buente91110201.00015.01.20+0.01.068
Jim Paduch99240601.00058.00.93-0.3.890
Scott Shuman7000000.0008.20.000.0.000
Adam Liberatore60020201.0008.22.08+0.01.068
Taylor Guerrieri5502031.66728.00.64-0.9.356
Sean Gilmartin33010101.00011.10.79+0.01.068
Parker Markel22020201.00012.11.46+0.11.068
Ricky Orta2200000.00010.00.000.0.000
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFFPBSBACSCS%CERA
Nevin Ashley65645774646263.995580.29.66+2.01.00661083835.25.53
Craig Albernaz887590862.97774.010.22+2.11.043111763.63.16
Omar Luna221000111.90917.05.29-0.81.0431300.04.24
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Gregory Sexton26231657141797.961214.07.23-2.4.842
Phillip Wunderlich1716119881292.984141.08.11-0.1.987
Chris Gimenez141390569501.000112.07.63+0.01.005
Michael Sheridan14118912121021.990108.08.42+0.71.063
Henry Wrigley101067567201.00087.07.45-0.5.931
Craig Albernaz21300301.0009.22.790.0.000
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Tim Beckham383885801617510.943329.04.51-10.7.854
Tyler Bortnick252562611912301.000211.15.24+0.81.017
Omar Luna17724335581.98397.15.27+3.01.123
Hector Guevara339411301.00024.04.88+0.21.045
Robby Price21120301.00010.02.70+0.11.045
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Robby Price6565349631388.942567.02.06-0.1.995
Omar Luna725110182.88937.03.89-0.5.949
Isaias Velasquez65291121.91745.02.20-0.8.903
Gregory Sexton41131401.00014.22.45+0.21.068
Henry Wrigley11100101.0008.01.13-0.7.000
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Derek Dietrich595978144292297.969516.23.87-3.7.964
Tyler Bortnick121211257404.900114.02.84-2.3.861
Tim Beckham50220401.00014.02.57+0.71.560
Omar Luna4321011201.00027.04.00+0.31.040
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Emeel Salem49498641944.957425.01.91+2.21.037
Kyeong Kang151531103201.000127.12.26+0.61.025
Isaias Velasquez84700701.00051.21.22-1.3.797
Gregory Sexton52800801.00031.22.27-0.6.911
Henry Wrigley21500501.00010.04.50+0.81.281
Ty Morrison11300301.0008.03.38+0.11.025
Brett Nommensen1100000.00010.00.000.0.000
Cody Rogers11300301.0008.03.38+0.11.025
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Cody Rogers37358320916.934318.02.41-3.8.943
Kes Carter28286410672.970248.02.36-0.4.993
Isaias Velasquez10719212101.00061.23.06-0.3.978
Mikie Mahtook33700701.00027.02.33+0.71.141
Emeel Salem31600601.00017.03.18+0.71.173
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Cody Rogers303067106801.000265.22.30+8.01.178
Isaias Velasquez21203410416.854180.01.75-5.4.834
Brett Nommensen161534003401.000142.02.15-0.9.969
Kyeong Kang10913101401.00076.01.66+0.51.055
Craig Albernaz1020031.6676.03.00+0.11.055
Henry Wrigley1000000.0002.00.000.0.000
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, August 24th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 13.5 Build 22