06/25/2012
CHATTANOOGA LOOKOUTS (AA)
FIELDING STATS REPORT
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Derrick Loop4503811101.00056.01.77+0.31.068
Mike Parisi4005601101.00047.02.11-0.3.916
Brent Leach35044091.88938.21.86+0.21.068
Scott Rice350150601.00038.11.41+0.21.068
Josh Wall240431701.00021.22.91+0.11.068
Allen Webster161551201701.00092.11.66-0.1.992
Aaron Miller15154120171.94185.11.69+0.41.068
Bret Montgomery15123102141.92966.11.76-0.0.992
Red Patterson1515490152.86788.01.33-0.7.831
Jordan Roberts150010101.00017.00.53-0.5.534
Francisco Felix1010260801.00043.21.65+0.21.068
Fernando Nieve80120301.0008.03.38+0.11.068
Jose Ascanio50010101.0006.11.42+0.01.068
Ronald Belisario50100101.0005.01.800.0.000
Derek Cone55440801.00029.12.45+0.11.068
Angel Guzman4000000.0003.10.000.0.000
Chris Withrow22020201.00015.01.20+0.11.068
Steven Ames1000000.0001.00.000.0.000
Logan Bawcom10010101.0000.213.50+0.01.068
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFFPBSBACSCS%CERA
Keyter Collado41403572713851.997355.19.73+2.51.0431381539.54.43
Matt Wallach343429126231701.000307.29.27+6.71.1474292069.05.00
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Angelo Songco535239726314241.998463.18.22+0.11.002
Matt Wallach131280868801.000103.07.69-0.9.895
J.T. Wise11107547801.98892.27.67-0.4.939
Brian Cavazos-Galvez20300301.0004.06.75+0.01.105
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Elian Herrera38388495241823.984331.04.87+0.91.011
C.J. Retherford26254169121111.991223.14.43+2.21.045
Luis Nunez645931401.00039.03.23+0.21.045
Joseph Becker538911701.00031.24.83+0.91.150
Brad Miller33661131.92327.04.00-1.0.836
Luis Cruz21331601.00011.04.91+0.11.045
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Travis Denker252521463681.985222.22.71+1.01.020
Tyler Henson222214331481.979193.02.19+0.11.001
Pedro Baez191710262393.923153.12.11+0.41.008
C.J. Retherford9751001501.00065.22.06+0.01.001
Luis Nunez3316281.87527.12.30-0.3.934
Elian Herrera1000000.0001.00.000.0.000
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Luis Nunez3722336212961.990233.23.66+0.51.011
Tyler Henson232328478827.915176.23.82-2.6.928
Elian Herrera131215174364.889102.02.82-2.4.832
Brad Miller121222267502.960104.04.15+0.81.040
Joseph Becker42271901.00017.04.76-1.0.809
Luis Cruz437921601.00029.24.85+0.21.040
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Brian Cavazos-Galvez242353105401.000210.02.31+0.91.025
Elian Herrera18143010321.969128.02.18-2.3.900
Joc Pederson13132220262.923111.01.95-0.3.980
Anthony Jackson12102211252.92087.02.38+1.11.073
Jarrad Page111118101901.00095.01.80+1.81.153
Nick Buss33500501.00027.01.67+0.11.025
Angelo Songco2000000.0002.00.000.0.000
Nick Akins1000000.0002.00.000.0.000
Blake Smith1000000.0001.00.000.0.000
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Nick Buss4846117101224.967403.22.63-3.6.961
Anthony Jackson26204511471.979189.12.19-2.3.936
Jarrad Page54700701.00035.01.80+0.71.141
Joc Pederson541100121.91733.03.00-0.2.978
Elian Herrera1000000.0002.00.000.0.000
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEZREFF
Blake Smith55549040995.949484.01.75-2.9.959
Brian Cavazos-Galvez18181720212.905156.11.09-1.5.897
Elian Herrera32200201.00019.00.95-1.4.527
Nick Buss1000000.0001.20.000.0.000
Joc Pederson10100101.0002.04.50+0.01.055
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, August 24th, 2012 - OOTP Baseball 13.5 Build 22